ΔTria
Triathlon 2018


Volkstriathlon 2018 am 18.08.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1108Seelen, ThomasReeser SC Triathlon64M50144:40
27Winkelhorst, AndreTV-Westfalia 07 Epe74M40146:09
38Fischedick, MalteTSV Raesfeld95MHK147:01
4158Späker, DieterSV Adler Weseke67M50247:46
5151Dziabel, ViktorVfLGladbeck93MHK249:05
629Lammers, TimTriathlon Team Braunschweig90MHK349:19
7174Bartsch, ThomasSV Blau-Weiß Bochum73M45149:42
8199Fischer, JonasAdler Weseke95MHK449:48
919Eickermann, LarsLF Serm67M50349:51
1013Stang, KlemensTV Goch64M50450:25
1126Heitz, AndreasHürdenschwimmer75M40250:44
12160Peukert, RajkoTeam Winergy70M45251:21
1381Steffen, ManuelHertener Jungs81M35151:31
1432Knüwer, FelixFC Victoria Heiden00MJn152:05
1588van der Giet, BastianPSV Oberhausen83M35252:22
16226Stupp, SaschaRoadrunners 09 Düffelward72M45352:29
17176Ochwald-van Hasz, StephanOberhausen86M30152:34
1846Zingler, AdrianDLRG Velen-Ramsdorf e.V.93MHK552:46
19217Kawelke, ThomasFit im Sport e.V.69M45453:12
209Fischedick, ThomasTSV Raesfeld68M50553:28
21141Kerkenhoff, AlexanderBahnbrecher93MHK653:35
22194Pooth, DanielWeseler TV Triathlon86M30253:37
236Pesch, FrankDülkener SV 0672M45553:50
24245Thebing, AndreReken93MHK753:52
25125Fischer, StephanEssen71M45654:18
26126Krüger, MirkoAyyo Team Essen e.V.81M35354:23
27228Baumann, RolandSV 07 Griethausen63M55154:51
2839Mäsing, RolandDie Wombats71M45754:58
2915Koller, MarcelTeam Mullebär85M30355:07
3063Westheider, TimBorken85M30455:20
3131Kosthorst, JohannesSF Nordvelen Biketreff85M30555:26
32182Jansen, PaulinaTSG Kirchhellen99WJn155:30
33179Koch, AndreasTuS Xanten78M40355:38
34248Landherr, TimoPolizei Bielefeld78M40455:42
35215Wissing, ElenaEmsdetten97WHK155:45
36171Dietz, KalleHerner Triathlon Team 1159M55256:05
37132Preihs, ManonTV Dessau83W35156:24
38137Heinrich, NilsEssen90MHK856:36
3914Kowalski, AchimBorken68M50656:43
40227Brüninghoff, ChristinaDüsseldorf86W30156:48
41103Mansfeld, NicoBocholt83M35456:50
424Wohlgemuth, ChristianGrün Weiß Hausdülmen73M45856:54
43232van Dülmen, StefanRoadrunners 09 Düffelward63M55356:57
4412Stang, JuleTV Goch95WHK257:02
45143Kühn, RalfRSC-Dorsten61M55457:10
46153Hilbrands, EskeSteinfurt96WHK357:19
47193Chlasta, HeidiTV Goch65W50157:23
48163Glaw, MarcoKaarst66M50757:25
49247Noack, LutzTuS Xanten68M50857:29
50113Probst, MarieDorsten92WHK457:31
5196Voßkamp, DanielWillich80M35557:47
5238Tebrügge, BernfriedRSF Südlohn63M55557:55
53145Bödder, JörgSG Borken81M35658:01
54246Noack, LenaSV Sonsbeck02WJg158:16
55161Paar, SimonBocholt85M30658:17
56221Verrieth, WalterTUS 07 Kranenburg50M65158:24
57128Künstler, ThomasBorken81M35758:33
5862Müller, MarcoBorken79M35858:35
5916Steinrötter, HermannLG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck67M50958:44
6073Tepferd, ClaudiaSF Nordvelen Biketreff73W45158:50
61172Backhaus, AndreasTC Brünen68M501058:52
62178Rimkus, KlausSV 13 Gladbeck64M501158:56
63222Fichtel, BettinaVelbert66W50258:59
6493Pawlyta, RobertPSV Oberhausen77M40559:01
65233van Dijk, JeanneRoadrunners 09 Düffelward93WHK559:06
66107Hausmann, DennisRSF-Borken80M35959:23
6720Kaldewey, HaraldOberhausen63M55659:31
6830Eich-Lammering, ClaudiaSF Nordvelen64W50359:37
69135Bödder, ChristophBorken84M30759:45
70192Fehler, DirkDecadis AG66M501259:49
71190Nieten, BarbaraTV Goch69W4521:00:08
7234Büsken, JohannesTri för Pläsier Roesfeld61M5571:00:10
73173Effing, AndréFC Ottenstein82M35101:00:18
7486Hollad, BerndRSF Südlohn66M50131:00:22
7536Elskemper, MarkusCoesfeld80M35111:00:30
76106Fuchs, SteffenWettringen68M50141:00:42
77223Kempmann, TillSterkrade Nord99MJn21:00:46
7818ter Hürne, ErwinRSF Südlohn64M50151:00:55
791Büsker, ChristianKLJB Velen76M4061:00:58
80195Hegering, JensBocholt88M3081:01:00
81214Borgers, ThomasHerten88M3091:01:03
82175Wilner, AnneSC Union 08 Lüdinghausen66W5041:01:09
83170Rogall, AnnaTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei95WHK61:01:20
84180Heckmann, KLaus-DieterTV Borken46M7011:01:24
85110Kaldewey, JuliaMoerser TV Triathlon95WHK71:01:36
8610Fragemann, GeorgLG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck65M50161:01:37
87213Möllmann, TimRSF Borken91MHK91:01:48
88142Zöller, StefanieEssen73W4531:01:50
89127Stevens, KarinaOTV Endurance Team81W3521:01:52
9028Büsken, ChristianTri för Pläsier Roesfeld64M50171:01:55
91185Huebel, MagnusKevelaerer SV77M4071:02:05
92139Kulik, LennartBochum00MJn31:02:12
9337Dieckmann, Dr. Jörg21run.com Triathlon Team67M50181:02:17
94147Just, HelgeTV Soest62M5581:02:21
95183Schiemann, LouisaHSP Münster97WHK81:02:27
9691Schmereim, HaraldSG Borken52M6521:02:30
9767Lacombe, JürgenDuisburg82M35121:02:39
9887Brouka, RubenDorsten02MJg11:02:50
99189Pascher, MichaelBocholter WSV55M6011:02:53
10055Könning, StefanSV Burlo73M4591:02:55
101130Miebach, AnjaWSV Schermbeck68W5051:03:04
10257Diekenbrock, ManfredSV Lembeck50M6531:03:13
103235Kral, OliverDuisburg91MHK101:03:17
10476Korsch, HelgePSV Oberhausen73M45101:03:19
105210Klaas, DanielaTeam Portenkamp77W4011:03:24
106220Woracek, FlorianGeseke93MHK111:03:27
107230Lukas, MathiasXanten87M30101:03:34
108101Thesing, EgonFC Marbeck65M50191:03:38
109162Puckert, MichaelHamminkelner SV56M6021:03:39
110109Erdmann, DinahOTV Endurance Team79W3531:03:41
11177Völkel, NinaPSV Oberhausen83W3541:03:43
112136Hennemann, AndreasDJK Coesfeld74M4081:03:46
11345Knüwer, CarolinFC Viktoria Heiden95WHK91:03:48
114138Kulik, LisaEssen92WHK101:03:49
11554Erpenbeck, Simon-PaulTeam Portenkamp99MJn41:03:54
116219Heckmann, RalphSus Olfen72M45111:03:56
11748Brun , SteffenBorken81M35131:03:58
118146Lehmbruck, AndreeSchermbeck71M45121:04:10
11933Koop, DieterLG Schützenverein Welmeringhook57M6031:04:13
120225Kruse, BerndHavixbeck66M50201:04:20
121131Klose, MichaelRahden64M50211:04:22
12266Lacombe, BerndRaesfeld-Erle80M35141:04:28
123155Titkemeyer, MartinPV Triathlon Witten69M45131:04:35
12474Schmidt, RalfWachtendonk61M5591:04:45
125112Miebach, ReinerWSV Schermbeck64M50221:04:51
126236Goga, DanielaSV Holtland73W4541:04:55
127244Bachorski, ManfredSC Südlohn62M55101:04:59
12842Eberhardt, JanaKrefeld97WHK111:05:05
129104Daniel, InesSV Schermbeck86W3021:05:07
130166Stenkamp, AnetteTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei69W4551:05:11
131157Emschermann, StephanHünxe90MHK121:05:21
132211Rummel, Dr. SilviaBrilon87W3031:05:25
133212Ruhose, ChrisMönninghausen87M30111:05:26
134154Maas, ChristianNordtriathleten82M35151:05:36
135187Punsmann, JensKlein Reken80M35161:05:39
136208Erpenbeck, ChristianTeam Portenkamp61M55111:05:45
13727Lorenz, CarstenHamminkeln72M45141:05:51
13883Deppe, BirgitSC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon65W5061:05:53
139119Schlüter, FlorianGescher91MHK131:05:55
14068Diedrichs, DanielBorken81M35171:06:08
14158Laudenberg, HeikeOverath67W5071:06:19
14284Rudde-Kreienkamp, KerstinTV Borken81W3551:06:22
143209Erpenbeck, AnnikaTeam Portenkamp97WHK121:06:42
144149Boresch, ChristianeBorken63W5511:06:46
145164Rausch, KerstinWillich71W4561:06:48
146115Flür, Mirijam7123 CJ Aalten /NL.87W3041:06:50
147117Thiemann, HerbertHaltern am See65M50231:06:54
148140Stevens, HenkNvt Wehl /NL50M6541:06:58
149191Brill, FrederikTV Borken84M30121:07:00
150152Rodenkirchen, JessicaTSG Kirchhellen89WHK131:07:02
151229Schulte, AchimTSG Kirchhellen55M6041:07:03
152118Verwendel, SabineSG Borken62W5521:07:11
15364Hoeper, SusenLauftreff Borken77W4021:07:13
15449Krings, JuliaBocholter WSV01WJg21:07:19
155165Dierksen, NadineDinslaken75W4031:07:20
156122Weingärtner, SybilleDüsseldorf80W3561:07:22
15756Peifer, ManfredSüdlohner Lauftreff68M50241:07:31
158242Beyer, JasminBataver Lauftreff Emmerich76W4041:07:36
15969Gördes, AnnaProjekt 2100WJn21:07:53
160186Pascher, IsabellBocholter Wassersportverein92WHK141:08:16
161249Just, ThomasTV Borken69M45151:08:20
16265Linnenkamp, UteNordtriathleten Oberhausen87W3051:08:22
163105Spöntjes, MalteRheinberg86M30131:08:24
16492Liesner, BeateMünster74W4051:08:29
16571Hammerschmidt, JuliaMünster78M4091:08:32
166134Birkner, ColetteSC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon81W3571:08:43
167168Bosten, ThomasGladbeck82M35181:09:00
168201Leidag, MirjamWiehl83W3581:09:05
169123Zalesiak, BirgitOberhausen63W5531:09:17
1702Müller, RichardTCKJ Köln Jena62M55121:09:41
171148Wurzbacher, ErichRaesfeld58M6051:09:49
17299Honvehlmann, ChristinaRaesfeld-Erle93WHK151:09:55
173234Lanfermann, SophiaTSG Kirchhellen95WHK161:10:35
17423Nitz, JessicaKempen93WHK171:10:44
17544Ehmann, UrsulaSüdlohn70W4571:10:56
176224Arns-Rütter, FriederikeLauftreff TuS Haltern am See79W3591:10:59
177156Titkemeyer, MonikaPV Triathlon Witten66W5081:11:38
17825Cornelius-Kolks, TommaLauftreff Südlohn65W5091:11:39
179111Kaldewey, FrankMoers66M50251:11:51
18079Osterkamp, JosefDJK Coesfeld38M8011:12:00
181239Hütter, BettinaOTV Endurance Team65W50101:12:07
182200Wieczorek, SebastianHerne82M35191:12:33
18311Starke, TanjaSüdlohner Lauftreff82W35101:13:00
184206Zachow, DorisTSG Kirchhellen67W50111:13:11
18543Schlüter-Müller, SimoneBorken75W4061:13:27
18689Cluse, CorinnaBorken89WHK181:13:52
18790Cluse, ClemensBorken58M6061:13:54
188243Beyer, FrankBataver Lauftreff Emmerich68M50261:14:09
18970Wehran, BrittaOberhausen70W4581:14:30
190202Damen, WolfgangBataver Lauftreff Emmerich59M55131:14:31
1915Brandenburg, AxelEssen66M50271:15:07
192167Bosten, MaikMarl80M35201:15:14
19324Radke, SabineLauftreff Südlohn69W4591:15:23
194133Telöken, RitaSüdlohner Lauftreff e.V.71W45101:15:45
195203Klug, AlisaDortmund93WHK191:15:52
196204Klug, GilbertLünen60M55141:15:53
197240Kruse, Ann-KathrinHavixbeck00WJn31:15:59
198100Kocaoglu, ErkanVelen71M45161:16:00
199150Cossmann, MichaelTC Köln Jena56M6071:16:06
20094Zausch, MarcelWolfpack Wulfen89MHK141:16:53
20195Kuhlmey, GünterWolfpack Wulfen59M55151:16:54
202124Paul, SonjaLippstadt76W4071:17:02
20351Meier, UliNordtriathleten-Spvgg. Sterkrade Nord60M55161:18:02
20452Müller, KlausCastrop-Rauxel62M55171:18:04
205218Weingärtner, TheresaDüsseldorf86W3061:18:56
206159Stahmann, BiancaBielefeld94WHK201:19:16
20750Kuhlmey, JasminWolfpack Wulfen85W3071:20:53
20878Schulte, KatjaPSV Oberhausen84W3081:21:17
20921Brede, GeorgOberhausen64M50281:21:23
210216Crisan, FelixBocholter WSV51M6551:21:33
211188Jansen, CarmenBorken78W4081:21:58
212121Hertz, AugustKleve47M7021:25:25
213184Chmieleck, Wolf-DietrichPV Triathlon Witten48M7031:26:49
21459Merten, DianaGelsenkirchen78W4091:29:07
aufg241Rennefeld, MarcRhede72M45--

Seitenanfang